Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 29 June 1992 , Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name : Adam Manucharian
Nickname : Adam
Height : 5' 7
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Dark Brown Hair

Read More

Adam G. Sevani, best recognized as Moose in some Step Up movies, is an American actor and dancer of Armenian and Italian descent. His notable curly hair and killer dance moves have put him in the spotlight, alongside fellow actors .... Read More

RSS Feeds Latest Adam Sevani News & Updates

Adam Sevani's Newest Movie Trailer Now Released

LOL's trailer now released on YoutubeRead More

   
New Book!!

Adam Sevani Book