Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 29 June 1992 , Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name : Adam Manucharian
Nickname : Adam
Height : 5' 7
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Dark Brown Hair

Read More

Adam G. Sevani, best recognized as Moose in some Step Up movies, is an American actor and dancer of Armenian and Italian descent. His notable curly hair and killer dance moves have put him in the spotlight, alongside fellow actors .... Read More

LOL: Laughing Out Loud

  • Projects Name: LOL: Laughing Out Loud (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: March 1, 2012
  • Character: Wen
  • Rating: 4.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy/Drama/Romance
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 97 minutes
  • Tagline: You can change your status, but not your heart.

LOL: Laughing Out Loud In a world connected by YouTube, iTunes, and Facebook, Lola and her friends navigate the peer pressures of high school romance and friendship while dodging their sometimes overbearing and confused parents.

New Book!!

Adam Sevani Book