Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 29 June 1992 , Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name : Adam Manucharian
Nickname : Adam
Height : 5' 7
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Dark Brown Hair

Read More

Adam G. Sevani, best recognized as Moose in some Step Up movies, is an American actor and dancer of Armenian and Italian descent. His notable curly hair and killer dance moves have put him in the spotlight, alongside fellow actors .... Read More

Step Up All In

  • Projects Name: Step Up All In (2014)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: August 8, 2014
  • Character: Moose
  • Rating: 6.2
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama/Music/Romance
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 112 minutes
  • Tagline:

Step Up All In All-stars from the previous Step Up installments come together in glittering Las Vegas, battling for a victory that could define their dreams and their careers. Source: IMDb

New Book!!

Adam Sevani Book