Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 29 June 1992 , Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name : Adam Manucharian
Nickname : Adam
Height : 5' 7
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Dark Brown Hair

Read More

Adam G. Sevani, best recognized as Moose in some Step Up movies, is an American actor and dancer of Armenian and Italian descent. His notable curly hair and killer dance moves have put him in the spotlight, alongside fellow actors .... Read More

Made in Hollywood (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Made in Hollywood (TV Series) (2014)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 30 September 2005
  • Character: Himself
  • Rating: 5.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Talk show
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 60 min
  • Tagline:

Made in Hollywood (TV Series) Made in Hollywood is a one-hour talk show directed by Cleveland O'Neal III. It is hosted by Kylie Erica Mar and Julie L. Harkness, and has featured/interviewed many Hollywood actors. Currently on its ninth season, the show has also produced a spinoff, which is Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition

New Book!!

Adam Sevani Book